English Real Estate Group logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Luxury Condos
    1. Fort Lauderdale Condos
    2. Pompano Beach Condos
    3. Hillsboro Beach Condos
    4. Boca Raton Beach Condos
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Bay Colony Overview
    2. Coral Ridge Overview
    3. Harbor Beach Overview
    4. Lake Ridge Overview
    5. Lauderdale Beach Overview
    6. Las Olas Isles Overview
    7. Lauderdale Harbors Overview
    8. Nurmi Isles Overview
    9. Riviera Isles Overview
    10. Rio Vista Overview
    11. Imperial Point Overview
    12. Hendricks and Venice Isles Overview
    13. Sunrise Key Overview
    14. Seven Isles Overview
    15. Sailboat Bend Overview
    16. Tarpon River Overview
    17. The Landings Overview
    18. Victoria Park Overview
  • Specialty Search
    1. Golf Course Properties
    2. Waterfront Homes
    3. Luxury Homes
    4. Pool Homes
    5. Land-Lots
    6. Condos
  • Nearby Cities
    1. Fort Lauderdale Overview
    2. Coral Springs Overview
    3. Coconut Creek Overview
    4. Parkland Overview
    5. Pompano Beach Overview
    6. Tamarac Overview
    7. Boca Raton Overview
    8. Lighthouse Point Overview
    9. Wilton Manors Overview
    10. Oakland Park Overview
    11. Plantation Overview
    12. Delray Beach Overview
    13. Boynton Beach Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3100 SE Pruitt RD #A-201, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
1/43

$135,000

$149,900

9.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

3100 SE Pruitt RD #A-201, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

Listed by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2833 SW Seaside RD, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
1/6

$158,000

$150,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

2833 SW Seaside RD, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

Listed by Joseph Walter Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
7546 Hawks Landing DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
1/60

$1,983,000

$2,350,000

15.6%
4 Beds6 Baths4,342 SqFt

7546 Hawks Landing DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
100 Via Floresta DR, Boca Raton, FL 33487
1/36

$920,000

$974,900

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

100 Via Floresta DR, Boca Raton, FL 33487

Listed by One Sotheby's International Re

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10389 Northbrook CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
1/71

$839,900

$839,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt

10389 Northbrook CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Listed by Donohue Real Estate, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
200 SE Mizner BLVD #518, Boca Raton, FL 33432
1/62

$5,000,000

$5,250,000

4.8%
3 Beds4 Baths3,490 SqFt

200 SE Mizner BLVD #518, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Listed by Premier Estate Properties Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3856 Lighthouse DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
1/37

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

3856 Lighthouse DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5070 Nesting WAY #B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/41

$145,000

$150,000

3.3%
1 Bed2 Baths1,005 SqFt

5070 Nesting WAY #B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by RE/MAX Direct

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2400 S Ocean DR #7463, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
1/75

$184,000

$195,000

5.6%
1 Bed2 Baths885 SqFt

2400 S Ocean DR #7463, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
851 N Surf RD #502, Hollywood, FL 33019
1/52

$1,000,000

$1,075,000

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

851 N Surf RD #502, Hollywood, FL 33019

Listed by Sunshine Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3251 NW 114th AVE, Coral Springs, FL 33065
1/33

$800,000

$835,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt

3251 NW 114th AVE, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5230 SW 195th Terrace TER, Southwest Ranches, FL 33332
1/87

$1,400,000

$1,499,900

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

5230 SW 195th Terrace TER, Southwest Ranches, FL 33332

Listed by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
103 Pembroke DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/66

$2,000,000

$2,199,000

9.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,586 SqFt

103 Pembroke DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Listed by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
656 SE Lake Falls ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34984
1/47

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

656 SE Lake Falls ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34984

Listed by LYNQ Real Estate

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5354 Steeplechase, Boca Raton, FL 33496

$2,080,000

$2,100,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

5354 Steeplechase, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Listed by Engel & Volkers Boca Raton

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1102 19th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
1/34

$352,000

$350,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

1102 19th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10605 Royal Caribbean CIR, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/30

$459,000

$475,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

10605 Royal Caribbean CIR, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by RE/MAX Direct

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1608 16th CT, Jupiter, FL 33477
1/29

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,188 SqFt

1608 16th CT, Jupiter, FL 33477

Listed by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
321 S Swinton AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444
1/32

$1,000,000

$1,099,000

9.0%
1,444 SqFt

321 S Swinton AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Listed by Lang Realty/Delray Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2585 San Andros, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
1/62

$469,000

$498,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

2585 San Andros, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1881 NE 27th ST, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
1/36

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

1881 NE 27th ST, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064

Listed by Icon Realty Advisors LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2860 NW 8th PL, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/20

$269,000

$410,000

34.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

2860 NW 8th PL, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by Redfin Corporation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10849 Deer Park LN, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/62

$465,000

$459,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

10849 Deer Park LN, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by Sutter & Nugent LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3117 Yellowstone CIR, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
1/86

$515,000

$550,000

6.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt

3117 Yellowstone CIR, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of PSL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13833
site logo
English Real Estate Group LLC
Scott English
+1(954) 292-0682
scott@englishrealestategroup.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Specialty Search
      1. Golf Course Properties
      2. Waterfront Homes
      3. Luxury Homes
      4. Pool Homes
      5. Land-Lots
      6. Condos
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Luxury Condos
      1. Fort Lauderdale Condos
      2. Pompano Beach Condos
      3. Hillsboro Beach Condos
      4. Boca Raton Beach Condos